Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Contwoyto Lake, Nt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Contwoyto Lake, Nt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Contwoyto Lake, Nt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,8625,507
BustAfghanistan 9,2165,727
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,9995,592
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,6075,348
FarahAfghanistan 9,1165,665
GardizAfghanistan 8,9965,590
GhazniAfghanistan 9,0055,596
HeratAfghanistan 8,9115,537
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,8275,485
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,9055,534
KabulAfghanistan 8,8925,526
KandaharAfghanistan 9,2275,733
KhostAfghanistan 9,0265,609
KunduzAfghanistan 8,6575,379
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,7315,425
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,6515,376
North SalangAfghanistan 8,8075,473
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,8285,486
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,6525,376
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,1025,656
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,2665,758
ShkoderAlbania 7,2994,536
TiranaAlbania 7,3864,590
VloreAlbania 7,4684,641
AdrarAlgeria 8,0745,017
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3144,545
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3124,544
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4654,639
BatnaAlgeria 7,5224,674
BecharAlgeria 7,6254,738
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3784,585
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7664,826
BiskraAlgeria 7,5984,721
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3195,170
ChlefAlgeria 7,2904,530
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4794,647
DjanetAlgeria 8,8185,479
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5174,671
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9214,922
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7694,828
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7704,828
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9334,930
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4335,240
In SalahAlgeria 8,2465,124
MilianaAlgeria 7,3164,546
OranAlgeria 7,2744,520
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4655,260
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4284,616
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8155,478
TebessaAlgeria 7,6214,736
TimimounAlgeria 7,9544,942
TindoufAlgeria 7,7674,826
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7874,839
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1756,323
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,2256,975
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6674,143
HuamboAngola 12,9118,023
LuandaAngola 12,4017,706
LuenaAngola 12,9718,060
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,0098,084
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8209,210
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,9719,303
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,9729,304
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,0379,344
ByrdAntarctica 16,18810,059
DavisAntarctica 19,51712,128
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8059,200
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,84510,468
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9867,448
AzulArgentina 12,1717,563
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,3107,649
BarilocheArgentina 12,3307,662
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9867,448
CeresArgentina 11,3857,075
ChamicalArgentina 11,3087,027
ChepesArgentina 11,4027,085
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,9108,022
ConcordiaArgentina 11,6577,244
CórdobaArgentina 11,4687,127
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4787,133
CorrientesArgentina 11,2306,978
EsquelArgentina 12,5217,781
EzeizaArgentina 12,0097,462
FormosaArgentina 11,1166,908
General PicoArgentina 11,9457,423
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8167,343
JuninArgentina 11,9077,399
La PlataArgentina 12,0447,484
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,4506,493
La RiojaArgentina 11,1896,953
LaboulayeArgentina 11,7917,327
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2808,252
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8826,762
Malarg EArgentina 11,7667,312
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4007,705
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,3637,682
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,6767,255
MendozaArgentina 11,5067,150
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,5027,148
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5617,184
NeuquenArgentina 12,1707,563
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,0037,459
OranArgentina 10,6006,587
ParanaArgentina 11,6307,227
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,5177,157
PehuajoArgentina 12,0167,467
PergaminoArgentina 11,8487,363
PigeArgentina 12,1847,571
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,5157,156
PosadasArgentina 11,3147,031
PresidenciaArgentina 11,1056,901
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4717,128
Punta IndioArgentina 12,1057,522
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,5347,167
ReconquistaArgentina 11,3827,073
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6587,245
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,4848,379
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7526,681
RosarioArgentina 11,7407,295
SaltaArgentina 10,7456,677
San AntonioArgentina 12,4447,733
San LuisArgentina 11,6147,217
San RafaelArgentina 11,6997,270
Santa RosaArgentina 12,0227,471
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,0906,891
SarmientoArgentina 12,8507,985
TrelewArgentina 12,6947,888
TucumanArgentina 10,9646,813
UshuaiaArgentina 13,8398,600
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5097,152
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3347,043
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,6917,265
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,0645,011
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,0836,887
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4638,988
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3959,567
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5818,440
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6248,466
AmberleyAustralia 13,0988,139
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6458,479
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,0558,113
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4938,384
CairnsAustralia 12,3507,674
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0068,703
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5459,039
CedunaAustralia 14,4128,956
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2758,249
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,9698,059
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7918,570
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,1727,564
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3428,291
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4128,955
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8477,983
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5647,808
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,7278,530
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7368,536
East SaleAustralia 14,3688,929
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1069,387
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1069,387
EssendonAustralia 14,4348,969
ForrestAustralia 14,5379,033
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,1898,817
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9059,262
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9548,671
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2948,261
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7939,193
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8069,201
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,8187,965
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8249,212
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6889,127
LavertonAustralia 14,4538,981
LearmonthAustralia 14,2568,859
LongreachAustralia 13,0728,123
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0718,123
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1938,198
Low HeadAustralia 14,6609,110
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6147,838
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3499,538
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9278,655
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5289,028
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4318,968
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4388,972
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2308,843
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6269,089
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0178,089
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5547,801
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6417,855
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9108,644
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3958,945
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1578,797
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8828,626
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1689,426
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8878,629
RichmondAustralia 13,7698,556
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7807,942
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7848,566
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7758,560
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1528,173
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1518,172
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8767,380
TibooburraAustralia 13,7688,555
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5407,793
WaggaAustralia 14,0718,744
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,7408,538
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6428,478
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,0977,517
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4578,984
WoomeraAustralia 14,1758,809
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9928,073
GrazAustria 6,6754,148
InnsbruckAustria 6,5224,053
KlagenfurtAustria 6,6764,148
LinzAustria 6,5104,045
SalzburgAustria 6,5194,051
ViennaAustria 6,5724,084
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,5624,078
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,1225,047
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,3205,170
GancaAzerbaijan 8,0404,996
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,0635,010
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,0374,994
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,8763,030
LerwickUk 4,8763,030
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,0284,989
QubaAzerbaijan 7,9954,968
SakiAzerbaijan 7,9934,967
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,1965,093
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,0775,019
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,9944,968
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,1225,047
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,2625,134
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,0585,008
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,9364,932
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8023,605
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0083,734
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,6003,480
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,0603,144
MuharraqBahrain 9,6846,018
ChittagongBangladesh 10,0676,256
DhakaBangladesh 9,9496,182
CharnocksBarbados 6,9574,323
BrestBelarus 6,3673,956
GomelBelarus 6,5004,039
GrodnoBelarus 6,2213,866
MinskBelarus 6,2683,895
MogilevBelarus 6,3183,926
VitebskBelarus 6,1843,843
BrusselsBelgium 5,9453,694
D’UccleBelgium 5,9453,694
OstendeBelgium 5,8553,638
Belize CityBelize 5,5763,465
BeninBenin 10,3836,452
BohiconBenin 10,2866,392
CotonouBenin 10,3836,452
KandiBenin 9,9156,161
NatitingouBenin 9,9346,173
ParakouBenin 10,0856,267
SaveBenin 10,2146,347
BermudaBermuda 4,7762,968
La PazBolivia 9,7776,076
Santa CruzBolivia 10,0676,256
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,0844,402
FrancistownBotswana 14,2378,847
MaunBotswana 13,9568,672
TshaneBotswana 14,3108,893
AimoresBrazil 11,0656,876
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,4356,484
AltamiraBrazil 8,9345,552
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,1625,693
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,2957,019
ApodiBrazil 9,7906,084
AracajuBrazil 10,3606,438
AracuaiBrazil 10,7566,684
AragarcasBrazil 10,2536,371
AraxaBrazil 10,8376,734
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,1046,279
BageBrazil 11,7917,327
BambuiBrazil 10,9196,785
BarbacenaBrazil 11,1366,920
BarbalhaBrazil 9,8956,149
BarcelosBrazil 8,2995,157
BarraBrazil 10,1176,287
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4545,875
BarreirasBrazil 10,1506,308
BelémBrazil 8,9045,533
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,9946,832
BelterraBrazil 8,7675,448
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8736,135
Bom JesusBrazil 11,6447,236
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,3306,419
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4076,467
BrevesBrazil 8,8455,497
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,2036,962
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,3837,074
CabroboBrazil 10,0166,224
CaceresBrazil 10,0706,258
CaetiteBrazil 10,4446,490
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0346,235
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,6406,612
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,0966,895
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,2166,970
Campos SalesBrazil 9,8166,100
CanavieirasBrazil 10,7636,689
CaparaoBrazil 11,1386,921
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6446,614
CaratingaBrazil 11,0536,868
CaravelasBrazil 10,9626,812
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,4026,464
CarolinaBrazil 9,5535,936
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2596,996
CataguasesBrazil 11,1936,956
CatalaoBrazil 10,6556,621
CatanduvaBrazil 10,9206,786
CaxiasBrazil 9,4705,885
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,6687,251
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,8956,149
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1896,953
ChapecoBrazil 11,4057,087
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,7096,033
CipoBrazil 10,3146,409
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,5745,949
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9226,787
CordeiroBrazil 11,2727,005
CorrentinaBrazil 10,2956,398
CorumbaBrazil 10,3956,459
CoximBrazil 10,4316,482
CrateusBrazil 9,6165,975
CuiabaBrazil 10,0736,260
CuritibaBrazil 11,3517,054
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8356,733
DiamantinoBrazil 9,9416,177
DouradosBrazil 10,8196,723
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,2987,021
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,7637,310
EspinosaBrazil 10,5306,543
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,8466,119
FloraniaBrazil 9,8816,140
FlorestaBrazil 10,0586,250
FlorianoBrazil 9,6796,015
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,6017,209
FormosaBrazil 10,4056,466
FortalezaBrazil 9,5635,942
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1726,943
FrancaBrazil 10,9196,785
GaranhunsBrazil 10,1766,324
GoianiaBrazil 10,4476,492
GoiasBrazil 10,3356,422
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9646,813
GrajauBrazil 9,4365,864
GuairaBrazil 11,0326,855
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,5985,964
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8476,740
IbiriteBrazil 10,9986,834
IguatuBrazil 9,7986,089
IlheusBrazil 10,6706,630
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3655,820
IndaialBrazil 11,5067,150
IpameriBrazil 10,5986,586
IraiBrazil 11,3907,078
IreceBrazil 10,1936,334
ItaberabaBrazil 10,3826,451
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6875,398
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8985,529
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,8246,726
ItaperunaBrazil 11,2076,964
ItapevaBrazil 11,2146,969
ItirucuBrazil 10,4866,516
ItuacuBrazil 10,4756,509
IvinhemaBrazil 10,8596,748
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,0916,892
JacobinaBrazil 10,2416,364
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,7036,030
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,0676,256
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,6756,634
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,2056,963
LavrasBrazil 11,0856,888
LencoisBrazil 10,3446,428
LinharesBrazil 11,0986,896
LondrinaBrazil 11,0706,879
MacapaBrazil 8,6455,372
MacauBrazil 9,7876,082
MaceioBrazil 10,2926,396
MachadoBrazil 11,0936,893
ManausBrazil 8,6295,362
MarabaBrazil 9,2795,766
MaringaBrazil 11,0456,864
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7355,428
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5456,553
Monte SantoBrazil 10,2146,347
MonteiroBrazil 10,0506,245
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,6666,628
Morada NovaBrazil 9,7076,032
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2126,346
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,2917,016
ObidosBrazil 8,6705,388
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,2266,355
ParacatuBrazil 10,5976,585
ParanaBrazil 10,0776,262
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3907,078
ParanaibaBrazil 10,6886,641
ParintinsBrazil 8,6995,405
ParnaibaBrazil 9,3545,813
Passo FundoBrazil 11,5307,165
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,7546,683
PaulistanaBrazil 9,9006,152
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,1556,310
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6996,649
PeixeBrazil 9,9976,212
PetrolinaBrazil 10,0566,249
PicosBrazil 9,7756,075
PiraiBrazil 11,2727,005
PirenopolisBrazil 10,3736,446
PompeuBrazil 10,8786,759
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,8196,723
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7805,456
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3697,065
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,0885,647
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,7557,305
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8576,125
PosseBrazil 10,2966,398
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,6796,014
RecifeBrazil 10,1626,315
RemansoBrazil 10,0126,222
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,0905,649
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,3317,041
Rio NegroBrazil 11,4027,085
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,5136,533
SalvadorBrazil 10,5116,532
Santa MariaBrazil 11,6357,230
SantaremBrazil 8,7545,440
SantosBrazil 11,3117,029
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,0536,868
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,2995,779
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,8846,142
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,6237,223
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,4557,118
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,1736,943
Sao LuisBrazil 9,1905,711
Sao MateusBrazil 11,0356,857
São PauloBrazil 11,2556,994
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,0116,842
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,9745,577
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,1796,326
SerrinhaBrazil 10,3516,432
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,9336,794
SobralBrazil 9,4795,891
SoureBrazil 8,8255,484
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0546,247
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,0437,483
SurubimBrazil 10,1046,279
TaguatingaBrazil 10,1186,287
TarauacaBrazil 8,8075,473
TauaBrazil 9,7126,035
TefeBrazil 8,4895,275
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,8796,760
TeresinaBrazil 9,5155,913
TiriosBrazil 8,2225,109
TorresBrazil 11,7387,294
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9305,549
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,7816,699
TriunfoBrazil 10,0006,214
TucuruiBrazil 9,0875,647
TuriacuBrazil 9,0605,630
UaupesBrazil 8,0384,995
UbatubaBrazil 11,3107,028
UberabaBrazil 10,8186,722
VassourasBrazil 11,2586,996
VicosaBrazil 11,1216,911
VitoriaBrazil 11,1806,948
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,6096,592
Ze DocaBrazil 9,2605,754
BurgasBulgaria 7,4704,642
LomBulgaria 7,2234,488
PlevenBulgaria 7,3024,538
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4384,622
SadovoBulgaria 7,4444,626
SandanskiBulgaria 7,4614,636
SofiaBulgaria 7,3494,567
VarnaBulgaria 7,4084,603
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6025,967
BurundiBurundi 12,4127,713
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,9676,815
SiemreapCambodia 10,7976,709
BatouriCameroon 11,0636,875
DoualaCameroon 10,9296,792
GarouaCameroon 10,5186,536
MamfeCameroon 10,7336,670
MarouaCameroon 10,4346,484
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7326,669
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7996,711
YaoundeCameroon 11,0186,847
YokoCameroon 10,8736,756
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,9591,217
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,9231,195
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,111690
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8022,363
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,2511,399
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0901,299
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1571,341
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,9751,849
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,9051,184
Baker Lake, NtCanada 686426
Banff, AbCanada 1,6161,004
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,7921,735
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,3372,074
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,6941,052
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8111,126
Blue River, BcCanada 1,567974
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,9461,831
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,7401,081
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8331,139
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7391,081
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,0281,260
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,9041,183
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6812,909
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,500932
Byron Bay, NtCanada 368229
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,6111,001
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 461287
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,9291,199
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,1571,340
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 1,8811,169
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,0591,279
Cape Parry, NtCanada 793493
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,9321,201
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,9021,182
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1531,959
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8481,148
Chapais, QcCanada 2,6801,665
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2121,996
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,5112,182
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,5062,179
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,8941,177
Chatham, NbCanada 3,3382,074
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 969602
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,1461,334
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8401,765
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,126700
Clinton Point, NtCanada 634394
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,7891,112
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,230765
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,5281,571
Comox, BcCanada 1,9441,208
Coronation, AbCanada 1,492927
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7921,114
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4132,121
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7041,059
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,205749
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,283797
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5092,180
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 1,7041,059
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,8631,779
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0161,253
Earlton, OnCanada 2,7011,679
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,364848
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,325823
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,336830
Edson, AbCanada 1,366849
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,8671,160
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 674419
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8591,155
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,7501,087
Eureka, NtCanada 1,7701,100
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,278794
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 747465
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 983611
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 971603
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,6611,032
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 676420
Fort Smith, NtCanada 612381
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,168726
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 842524
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,3812,101
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,3942,109
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,9661,222
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6622,276
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,314816
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,0101,249
Golden, BcCanada 1,6211,007
Goose, NfCanada 3,0281,882
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,7431,705
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,235767
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,5462,204
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,4652,153
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,450901
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6362,260
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,6172,248
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,1071,931
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0301,883
Harrow, OnCanada 3,1181,937
Hay River, NtCanada 583362
Hope, BcCanada 1,9051,183
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 919571
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8321,138
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,049652
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,9661,222
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 1,495929
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,370851
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,7421,082
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,4071,496
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,4061,495
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,8031,120
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9751,227
Kingston, OnCanada 3,1301,945
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,330827
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 333207
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3011,430
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0921,921
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,182734
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,4601,528
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 358222
Langara, BcCanada 1,7591,093
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9391,205
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,7601,094
London, OnCanada 3,0771,912
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 1,542958
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,077670
Lytton, BcCanada 1,8151,128
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,114692
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,9531,835
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,8201,131
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,227763
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,7951,115
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,7191,068
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,9471,210
Moncton, NbCanada 3,4542,146
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,0731,909
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,1331,947
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,1241,941
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7071,061
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,3051,432
Morden, MbCanada 1,9491,211
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9531,835
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7221,691
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,9791,229
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,2242,003
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5591,590
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 759472
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,419882
North Bay, OnCanada 2,8131,748
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0601,902
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0621,903
Peace River, AbCanada 1,096681
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 951591
Penticton, BcCanada 1,8601,156
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,9351,824
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,0611,902
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9331,201
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,9861,234
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,5712,219
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,9111,188
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8681,161
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,389863
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,457905
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6601,031
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6441,021
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 1,173729
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0991,926
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,541957
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,492927
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8601,156
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7041,059
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7051,060
Resolute, NtCanada 1,173729
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,6751,041
Roberval, QcCanada 2,9041,805
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,8612,399
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,7921,114
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,4732,158
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,8051,122
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,297806
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2932,046
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,495929
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,6151,625
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,6181,627
Scott, SkCanada 1,461908
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,0191,876
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,6412,262
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,2121,996
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,207750
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0161,253
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0121,250
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,158719
Smithers, BcCanada 1,497930
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5152,184
Summerside, PeCanada 3,4612,151
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,6971,055
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,6961,054
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6562,272
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 844525
Terrace, BcCanada 1,577980
Teslin, YtCanada 1,271790
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,378857
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 613381
Thompson, MbCanada 1,269788
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,2681,409
Timmins, OnCanada 2,5271,571
Tofino, BcCanada 2,0321,263
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,0811,915
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,0681,906
Trenton, OnCanada 3,1041,929
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7171,067
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,5722,220
Uranium City, SkCanada 665413
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,7171,688
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9581,217
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,335830
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,349838
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,0221,256
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,0581,279
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,7631,717
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,0621,903
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,105687
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,339832
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9081,807
Windsor, OnCanada 3,0911,921
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8901,174
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,564972
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,6022,238
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 390242
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6431,021
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4264,615
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3354,558
SalCape Verde 8,2005,095
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2256,976
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7546,683
AbecheChad 10,3126,408
FayaChad 9,8176,100
MoundouChad 10,6986,648
N’DjamenaChad 10,2876,392
AntofagastaChile 10,4556,497
AricaChile 9,9116,159
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8267,970
ChicoChile 12,8978,014
ChillanChile 11,8227,346
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,8187,344
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,8816,762
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,7617,930
Curico-General FreireChile 11,6687,250
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,1516,308
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,3066,404
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,0068,703
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,1286,915
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,2287,599
ParronChile 11,6077,213
Puerto AysenChile 12,7497,922
Puerto MonttChile 12,3167,653
Punta ArenasChile 13,5978,449
QuinteroChile 11,4587,120
SantiagoChile 11,5247,161
SewellChile 11,5947,205
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,0417,483
ValdiviaChile 12,1387,543
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,1487,549
VallenarChile 11,0536,868
ValparaisoChile 11,4607,122
AltaiChina 7,3274,553
BeijingChina 7,6234,737
ChangchunChina 6,9494,318
ChangduChina 9,0125,600
ChangshaChina 8,9575,566
ChengduChina 8,9205,543
ChongqingChina 8,9895,586
DuianChina 8,4335,241
ErlianChina 7,3434,563
GanzhouChina 9,1485,684
GuangzhouChina 9,4745,887
HaikouChina 9,9116,159
HailarChina 6,5584,075
HamiChina 7,7974,845
HetanChina 8,5705,326
JiuquanChina 8,0495,002
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,3395,182
KashiChina 8,3335,178
KunmingChina 9,5645,943
LanzhouChina 8,3395,182
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,2755,763
NanchangChina 8,8305,487
NanjingChina 8,3845,210
NanningChina 9,6846,018
PingbianChina 8,6175,355
QingdaoChina 7,9114,916
QiqiharChina 6,6314,121
RuoqiangChina 8,2835,147
ShanghaiChina 8,3835,209
ShantouChina 9,3585,815
ShenyangChina 7,2244,489
TaiyuanChina 7,9684,951
TaoyuanChina 9,0385,616
TengchongChina 9,6445,993
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,7674,826
Xi’AnChina 8,4155,229
XichangChina 9,2615,755
YanjiChina 6,9174,298
YichangChina 8,7385,430
YinchuanChina 8,0334,992
YiningChina 7,8054,850
ZhengzhouChina 8,2475,125
ZhijiangChina 9,1295,673
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,6484,752
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,5934,718
AraucaColombia 7,1824,463
BarranquillaColombia 6,6484,131
Benito SalasColombia 7,4814,649
BogotáColombia 7,3284,554
Camilo DazaColombia 7,0334,370
El CaranoColombia 7,1484,442
Las GaviotasColombia 7,4444,626
MatecanaColombia 7,2704,517
PeralesColombia 7,3284,553
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,3854,589
Rafael NunezColombia 6,6724,146
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,2693,896
Simon BolivarColombia 6,6384,125
VanguardiaColombia 7,4024,599
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,4045,223
YariguiesColombia 7,0914,407
MoroniComoros 13,7078,517
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,4904,033
LimonCosta Rica 6,5204,051
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,4774,025
San JoseCosta Rica 6,4984,038
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,8394,250
DubrovnikCroatia 7,2004,474
SibenikCroatia 7,0234,364
SplitCroatia 7,0624,388
ZagrebCroatia 6,8114,232
CamagueyCuba 5,4323,376
CasablancaCuba 5,1143,178
HavanaCuba 5,1323,189
WillemstadCuraçao 6,6974,162
FamagustaCyprus 8,4135,228
LarnacaCyprus 8,4325,240
LimassolCyprus 8,4395,244
NicosiaCyprus 8,3955,216
BrnoCzech Republic 6,4894,032
ChebCzech Republic 6,2713,897
MosnovCzech Republic 6,4734,022
PragueCzech Republic 6,3223,929
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5767,193
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7957,330
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0267,473
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2368,225
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6267,846
CopenhagenDenmark 5,7123,549
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,8213,617
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6173,491
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5483,447
MarstalDenmark 5,7373,565
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,7813,593
OdenseDenmark 5,6823,531
RandersDenmark 5,5653,458
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,8143,613
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5693,460
TønderDenmark 5,6803,530
TylstrupDenmark 5,4913,412
TystofteDenmark 5,7213,555
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,5103,424
VestervigDenmark 5,4843,408
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,1726,943
Melville HallDominica 6,6304,120
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,8473,633
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,9453,694
AzuaDominican Republic 5,9713,710
BaniDominican Republic 6,0113,735
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,9923,723
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,9853,719
CabreraDominican Republic 5,8843,656
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,9323,686
CotuiDominican Republic 5,9323,686
DajabonDominican Republic 5,8243,619
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,9603,703
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,9233,681
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,0073,733
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,8723,649
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,9993,728
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0343,750
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,9163,677
ImbertDominican Republic 5,8463,633
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,9113,673
JimaniDominican Republic 5,9523,699
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,0443,756
La VegaDominican Republic 5,9083,671
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,0173,739
LuperonDominican Republic 5,8213,617
MichesDominican Republic 5,9823,717
MocaDominican Republic 5,8883,659
MoncionDominican Republic 5,8623,643
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,7963,602
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,9743,712
NaguaDominican Republic 5,9133,675
NeybaDominican Republic 5,9533,699
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,9883,721
PimentelDominican Republic 5,9253,682
PoloDominican Republic 5,9993,728
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,8483,634
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,9093,672
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,8783,653
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,9043,669
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0343,749
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,9633,705
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,8933,662
SamanaDominican Republic 5,9493,697
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,0033,731
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,8833,656
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,9783,715
San JuanDominican Republic 5,9253,682
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,0533,761
SanchezDominican Republic 5,9393,691
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,8753,651
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,8493,635
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,0103,735
TamayoDominican Republic 5,9683,709
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,9753,713
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,9323,686
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,8203,617
YamasaDominican Republic 5,9703,710
YasicaDominican Republic 5,8613,642
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,3026,402
CanarEcuador 7,9784,957
GuayaquilEcuador 7,9114,916
IzobambaEcuador 7,7514,817
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,6884,777
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,1325,053
MilagroEcuador 7,9144,918
OtavaloEcuador 7,6944,781
PichilingueEcuador 7,8074,852
PortoviejoEcuador 7,7764,832
PuyoEcuador 7,8904,903
QuitoEcuador 7,7314,804
RumipambaEcuador 7,8214,860
San GabrielEcuador 7,6654,763
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,7395,430
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9435,557
AswanEgypt 9,5875,958
AsyutEgypt 9,2115,724
BahariyaEgypt 9,0165,603
Beni SuefEgypt 8,9945,589
CairoEgypt 8,8915,525
DabaaEgypt 8,7165,416
DakhlaEgypt 9,3215,792
El ArishEgypt 8,8465,497
El TorEgypt 9,1505,686
FarafraEgypt 9,1285,672
HelwanEgypt 8,9165,541
HurguadaEgypt 9,2665,758
IsmailiaEgypt 8,8605,506
KhargaEgypt 9,3675,821
KosseirEgypt 9,3895,834
LuxorEgypt 9,4015,842
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6515,376
MinyaEgypt 9,0915,649
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7865,460
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0295,610
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1935,713
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9805,580
SalloumEgypt 8,5735,327
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8295,487
SohagEgypt 9,2805,767
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1095,661
TahrirEgypt 8,8155,478
TantaEgypt 8,8085,473
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,9763,714
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,9773,714
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9473,695
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,9743,712
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9166,783
AsmaraEritrea 10,6746,633
AssabEritrea 10,9986,834
MassawaEritrea 10,6506,618
TallinEstonia 5,6343,501
TartuEstonia 5,7913,599
VilsandiEstonia 5,6763,527
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3557,056
GonderEthiopia 10,9376,796
NegeleEthiopia 11,7707,314
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,7758,560
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,5302,815
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,4942,792
Laucala BayFiji 11,0076,840
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0086,841
NandiFiji 11,0086,841
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1476,927
HelsinkiFinland 5,5563,452
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,5483,447
JoensuuFinland 5,3963,353
JokioinenFinland 5,4653,396
JyvskylFinland 5,3483,324
KajaaniFinland 5,1933,227
KuopioFinland 5,3363,316
KuusamoFinland 5,0473,136
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5373,441
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,4563,390
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,3383,317
OuluFinland 5,0843,159
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,8603,020
TampereFinland 5,4053,358
TurkuFinland 5,4693,398
VaasaFinland 5,2023,232
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,9814,338
BiarritzFrance 6,4594,014
BordeauxFrance 6,3563,950
BrestFrance 5,8673,646
CaenFrance 5,9393,690
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2433,880
DijonFrance 6,3183,926
GourdonFrance 6,4394,001
GrenobleFrance 6,5504,070
Le MansFrance 6,0833,780
LilleFrance 5,9263,682
LyonFrance 6,4674,019
MarseilleFrance 6,7054,167
MontpellierFrance 6,6474,131
NancyFrance 6,2153,862
NantesFrance 6,0953,788
NiceFrance 6,7534,196
ParisFrance 6,0713,773
PerpignanFrance 6,6934,159
StrasbourgFrance 6,2753,899
ToulonFrance 6,7644,203
ToulouseFrance 6,5514,071
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,0955,030
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,1515,065
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,0965,031
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2155,105
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9604,946
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,7005,406
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7466,056
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7446,055
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,6415,991
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,0746,260
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,3475,808
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4216,476
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,89410,498
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,22111,323
BitamGabon 11,1986,959
CocobeachGabon 11,2356,981
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,6677,250
LambarnGabon 11,4387,108
LastourvilleGabon 11,5507,177
LibrevilleGabon 11,2847,012
MakokouGabon 11,4117,091
MayumbaGabon 11,7347,292
MitzicGabon 11,3357,044
MkamboGabon 11,4067,088
MoandaGabon 11,6437,235
MouilaGabon 11,5897,201
Port-GentilGabon 11,3757,069
TchibanGabon 11,6917,265
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,5684,703
BanjulGambia 8,8225,482
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6854,776
TbilisiGeorgia 7,9104,915
BerlinGermany 6,0553,763
BrockenGermany 6,0433,755
CologneGermany 6,0133,737
DresdenGermany 6,2033,855
ErfurtGermany 6,1363,813
EssenGermany 5,9703,710
FichtelbergGermany 6,2513,884
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,1513,822
GeisenheimGermany 6,1423,817
GorlitzGermany 6,2343,874
HamburgGermany 5,8423,630
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8423,630
HannoverGermany 5,9493,697
HelgolandGermany 5,7243,557
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,4574,013
KarlsruheGermany 6,2553,887
KasselGermany 6,0583,764
KonstanzGermany 6,4123,985
LeipzigGermany 6,1373,813
LindenbergGermany 6,1053,794
MagdeburgGermany 6,0403,754
MunichGermany 6,4273,994
MünsterGermany 5,9353,688
NeustrelitzGermany 5,9603,704
NurembergGermany 6,2893,908
NurnbergGermany 6,2873,907
PotsdamGermany 6,0573,764
RostockGermany 5,8493,634
SchleswigGermany 5,7403,567
StuttgartGermany 6,3033,917
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1243,805
ZugspitzeGermany 6,4954,036
AccraGhana 10,3516,432
KumasiGhana 10,1756,323
TamaleGhana 9,9296,170
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0354,372
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,6054,726
AthensGreece 7,8474,876
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,8764,894
ChiosGreece 7,8744,893
CorfuGreece 7,5694,704
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,4894,654
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,1705,077
IoanninaGreece 7,5874,715
KalamataGreece 7,8984,908
KerkiraGreece 7,5694,704
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0094,977
LamiaGreece 7,7174,795
LarissaGreece 7,6394,747
LemnosGreece 7,6854,776
LimnosGreece 7,6864,776
MethoniGreece 7,9134,917
MilosGreece 8,0034,973
MitiliniGreece 7,8124,854
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,8074,851
NaxosGreece 7,9884,964
PatrasGreece 7,7654,825
RhodesGreece 8,1345,054
SamosGreece 7,9654,950
Skiros IslandGreece 7,7664,826
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1245,049
ThessalonikiGreece 7,5624,699
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,8604,884
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7934,843
AasiaatGreenland 2,4211,505
AmmassalikGreenland 3,1601,964
AputiteqGreenland 3,2242,003
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,1151,936
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8921,797
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,4601,529
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,4711,535
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3952,110
JakobshavnGreenland 2,4691,534
JulianehbGreenland 3,1331,947
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,5721,598
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3992,112
NanortalikGreenland 3,2091,994
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1301,945
NordGreenland 2,9301,821
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,6761,663
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 1,8741,165
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3032,052
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,5741,600
UpernavikGreenland 2,2021,368
UummannaqGreenland 2,3841,481
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5464,068
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5484,069
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,8493,635
BokeGuinea 9,1575,690
ConakryGuinea 9,3505,810
FaranahGuinea 9,4325,861
KankanGuinea 9,4625,880
KindiaGuinea 9,3355,801
KissidougouGuinea 9,5255,919
LabeGuinea 9,2325,737
MacentaGuinea 9,6405,991
MamouGuinea 9,3385,803
NzerekoreGuinea 9,7746,074
SiguiriGuinea 9,3615,817
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,0285,610
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6604,760
TimehriGuyana 7,6874,777
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,9313,685
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0293,746
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9713,710
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9593,703
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9613,704
Midway IslandHawaii 6,1203,803
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9613,704
CatacamasHonduras 5,9153,676
CholutecaHonduras 6,0603,766
La CeibaHonduras 5,8033,606
La MesaHonduras 5,8113,611
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,9323,686
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,8663,645
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,9793,715
TelaHonduras 5,7923,599
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5505,934
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5515,935
BudapestHungary 6,7244,178
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7364,186
DebrecenHungary 6,7964,223
KeszthelyHungary 6,7514,195
MiskolcHungary 6,7094,169
PecsHungary 6,8574,261
SzegedHungary 6,8834,277
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,6814,151
AkureyriIceland 3,8572,397
DalatangiIceland 4,0372,509
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,0622,524
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,0052,489
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8682,404
ReykhólarIceland 3,7342,321
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8432,388
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7432,326
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9572,459
AgraIndia 9,6886,020
AhmedabadIndia 10,1666,317
AkolaIndia 10,4126,470
AllahabadIndia 9,8516,122
AmritsarIndia 9,2075,721
BangaloreIndia 11,2677,001
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,9626,812
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,3846,453
BikanerIndia 9,6165,975
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,2446,987
CherrapunjiIndia 9,7516,059
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,7516,059
DaltonganjIndia 9,9846,204
DarbhangaIndia 9,7296,046
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,4555,875
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,4515,873
DumkaIndia 9,9236,166
DwarkaIndia 10,2476,368
GoaIndia 11,0066,839
GuwahatiIndia 9,6606,003
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,7646,689
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,1946,335
JagdalpurIndia 10,5546,558
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,0996,276
KotaIndia 9,9236,167
KozhikodeIndia 11,4687,126
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,9165,540
LudhianaIndia 9,2885,772
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,2927,017
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,4225,855
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,6296,605
MusulipatnamIndia 10,8816,762
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,3556,434
New DelhiIndia 9,5355,925
PambanIndia 11,6647,248
PuneIndia 10,6666,628
SagarIndia 10,0526,246
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,9355,552
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,7697,313
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,7697,313
VeravalIndia 10,4106,469
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,6926,644
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7827,321
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,9607,432
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,8167,964
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6377,853
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,3757,068
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2466,989
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,9857,448
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,7457,298
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,4327,726
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,0807,507
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,1396,922
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,6547,863
AbadanIran 9,1995,717
ArakIran 8,8145,477
BabolsarIran 8,5575,317
Bandar AbbasIran 9,6455,993
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,4355,242
Bandar LengehIran 9,7076,032
BirjandIran 9,0425,619
BushehrIran 9,3895,834
ChahbaharIran 9,8936,148
DezfulIran 8,9945,589
EsfahanIran 9,0095,598
IranshahrIran 9,6816,016
KermanIran 9,3155,788
KermanshahIran 8,7465,435
Khoram AbadIran 8,8635,508
MashhadIran 8,6685,387
OroomiehIran 8,3525,190
RamsarIran 8,5135,290
RashtIran 8,4545,254
SemnanIran 8,6905,400
ShahroudIran 8,6145,353
ShirazIran 9,3495,809
TabrizIran 8,3245,172
TeheranIran 8,6555,378
YazdIran 9,1065,659
ZahedanIran 9,4315,860
ZanjanIran 8,5095,287
BaghdadIraq 8,8225,482
BasraIraq 9,1715,699
BelmulletIreland 5,1163,179
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3003,294
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2013,232
ClonesIreland 5,2213,244
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1773,217
CorkIreland 5,3883,348
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3933,351
DublinIreland 5,3263,310
KilkennyIreland 5,3663,335
Malin HeadIreland 5,1083,174
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,4313,375
ShannonIreland 5,2973,292
ValentiaIreland 5,3183,305
EilatIsrael 9,0375,615
HaifaIsrael 8,6855,397
JerusalemIsrael 8,7935,464
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7715,450
AlbengaItaly 6,7434,190
AlgheroItaly 7,0954,409
AmendolaItaly 7,2444,501
AnconaItaly 6,9624,326
ArezzoItaly 6,9254,303
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,3174,547
BergamoItaly 6,6314,121
BolognaItaly 6,7984,224
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6034,103
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4514,630
BrindisiItaly 7,4034,600
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2634,513
CameriItaly 6,6124,109
CampobassoItaly 7,2084,479
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2154,483
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2924,532
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1914,469
Cape MeleItaly 6,7544,197
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3874,590
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6444,750
CerviaItaly 6,8604,263
CiampinoItaly 7,1174,423
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8134,234
Cisa PassItaly 6,7604,201
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0704,393
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6194,113
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7284,802
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5494,691
DecimomannuItaly 7,2494,505
DobbiacoItaly 6,6044,103
FalconaraItaly 6,9574,323
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8694,268
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,2464,503
FonniItaly 7,1814,462
FrontoneItaly 6,9474,317
FrosinoneItaly 7,1574,447
GelaItaly 7,6584,759
GenoaItaly 6,7304,182
GhediItaly 6,6754,148
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3614,574
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2424,500
GrossetoItaly 6,9724,332
GrottaglieItaly 7,4014,599
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0744,396
GuidoniaItaly 7,1034,414
IstranaItaly 6,7064,167
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7684,827
LatinaItaly 7,1554,446
LatronicoItaly 7,4034,600
LecceItaly 7,4524,631
M. CalamitaItaly 6,9524,320
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3954,595
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5844,713
MilanItaly 6,6404,126
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6034,103
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,0124,358
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2674,516
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1094,418
PadovaItaly 6,7274,180
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6244,116
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5214,673
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5074,665
PantelleriaItaly 7,6104,729
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7394,188
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2324,494
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,9834,339
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1044,414
PiacenzaItaly 6,7094,169
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8554,260
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,8394,250
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2214,487
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3394,561
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,1294,430
PrizziItaly 7,5654,701
RadicofaniItaly 6,9804,337
Resia PassItaly 6,5474,069
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8914,282
RivoltoItaly 6,7064,167
Rolle PassItaly 6,6344,122
RomeItaly 7,1004,412
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,1074,416
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7344,185
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7564,198
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,2334,495
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5034,662
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,8014,226
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0964,409
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4934,656
SigonellaItaly 7,6464,751
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4014,599
TarvisioItaly 6,6684,144
TermoliItaly 7,1734,458
TorinoItaly 6,6314,120
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,6114,108
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5154,670
TrevicoItaly 7,2794,524
TrevisoItaly 6,7124,171
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,7584,200
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,6254,117
UdineItaly 6,7024,165
Ustica IslandItaly 7,4554,633
VeniceItaly 6,7324,183
VeronaItaly 6,6974,162
VicenzaItaly 6,7014,164
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0784,398
ViterboItaly 7,0364,372
VolterraItaly 6,8994,287